Uitslagen Winner Amsterdam 15-12-2018

nvbh logo trans

Keurmeester R. van Veen-Keur
Groenendaeler Reuen
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB  Byron de Bruine Buck  J. Strik
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC Kiwi de Bruine Buck S. Bosch
G Qojotes Cupcake Y. van Zanten-van Deutekom
Laekense Reuen
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Qero Zen D'eroudur J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Laekense Teven
Babyklasse
1 VB  Liberte De Philippe Joli De Feja H. Knol
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC Ici Mette Marit Joli De Feja J. Vis
Open klasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB Partez Pas Sans Moi Pastou D'Eroudur J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
2 ZG Presly D'eroudur B. Hijlkema
Mechelse Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U Alcosetha's Leanora E. Groothuizen
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB  Follow Me Pepper Vom Eifeler Land T. Schmitz
Veteranenklasse
1 U CAC BOB  Alcosetha's Farida E. Groothuizen
Tervuerense Reuen
Puppyklasse
niet te keuren Hautesse Dream Looks Of Hagar L. Peeters
Tussenklasse
1 U Tarras J' Adore di Scottatura F. Tolhuis
2 U Tristan J´ Adore di Scottatura K. Pot
3 ZG Orlando V.h. Limburgs Schoon Y. Lamarti
Open klasse
1 U RCACIB Quin De Pedra Lume J. Mulders-Boers
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB Montego Blue Vom Egelschütz D. Herkenhoff
2 U Kaz di Scottatura J.G.M. Mol
3 U Pocatello J'adore di Scottatura E. Kalle
4 U Pasadena J' Adore di Scottatura F. Tolhuis
U Platon de Pedro Lume E. Breukelman
Veteranenklasse
1 U CAC BOB Fender the Mystic Angel E.J.A.L. Lucassen
2 ZG Blue Dodge Nitro v. Moned  L. Peeters
Tervuerense Teven
Puppyklasse
1 VB Hautesse Dark Witch Selena J. Schultze
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC Umbra Noa di Scottatura P. Rietkerk
2 U  Sansa van 't Osscher Meer J. Töpfer-Zwaan
Open klasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB Heaven the Mystic Angel V.B.D. Verbakel
2 U RCACIB Temperamental Ramaya S. Kools
3 ZG Twisted Logic of Dark Brightness A. Gelauf
4 ZG Hautesse All You Can Dream Of L. Peeters
ZG Hautesse All You Can Dream Of  L. Peeters
Veteranenklasse
1 U Geraya von der Feldstiege J.M. van der Linden
2 U Eldiva Razou van 't Groenveld L. Peeters