voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Uitslagen World Dog Show 10-8-2018

nvbh logo trans

Groenendaeler Reuen
Keurmeester B. Skalin
Babyklasse
1 VB Mescalero of Black Magic's Castle D. Johansson
Puppyklasse
1 VB Revloch Ozzy Osbourne P. de Houwer
Jeugdklasse
1 U Irvyn de Bruine Buck P. Leeman
2 U Saul du Chateau de Montmirail F. Bestebreur
Tussenklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Revloch Nijinsky of Woofhouse P. Mckenzie-Hewitt
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Revloch Figo J. Lawless
2 U Satulaakson Yön Kulkija K. Alppinen
3 U Eternity's Calvin S. Kjærstad
4 U Topaz de Bruine Buck A. Neervoort
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Traxa´s Janis Joplin E. Breukelman
2 U Norah Jones du Bois du Tôt C. Maljers
3 ZG Eternity's Precious S. Kjærstad
Tussenklasse
1 U Flammeus Boom Kah T. Hotanen
Open klasse
1 U RCACIB Douce Comme un Reve Noir Haller, Odett
2 U Revloch Karma of Woofhouse P. Mckenzie-Hewitt
Kampioensklasse
1 U CACIB Tempranillo Tapestry in Gold A. Koskiaho
Veteranenklasse
1 U CAC BOS Revloch X Factor P., J. en K. Lawless
Laekense Reuen
Keurmeester M. Vermeire
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOS Qayo d'Eroudur N. Schwarzentruber
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB Ruby Rivers Tristan K. Strugalla
Laekense Teven
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Partez pas sans moi d'Eroudur  J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB Shepherds Dogmate Bugatti Veyron J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Mechelse Reuen
Keurmeester B. Skalin
Puppyklasse
1 VB Samson Salomon Vitris Bohemia M. Knauer
Tussenklasse
1 U Mowgli dei Baci di dama M. Marsilli
Open klasse
1 U Vainqueur I. Shmonina
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U Orcan v.d. Vaardekenshoeve K. D'Haenens
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOS Alcosetha's Jalco Y. Persson
2 U RCAC/RCACIB Winalmik's The Sentinel G. Spinelli
Mechelse Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Boholdt Gloria Gaynor A. Sindalsen
G Beastly Khaleesi Vom Forsthaus Wildenrath L. Giesel
Open klasse
G Divyx Moonchild of Dusty Y. Persson
G Pearl v.d. Vaardekenshoeve S. Van Hamme
G Vom Puren Leben J. Niemoller
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Bumblebee von der Killertalschanze M. Knauer
Tervuerense Reuen
Keurmeester M. Vermeire
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG Ketunpolun Magic Mik K. Brandt
G Windream Kortez A. Wełpa
Tussenklasse
1 U Tristan J´ adore di Scottatura K. Pot
2 U Su Meile Honolulu R. Perminaite
Open klasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Casyka's Whitening N. Lazynina
2 U Quin de Pedra Lume J. Mulders-Boers
3 ZG Glimbi's Kaos V. Gaia E. Sundquist
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 ZG Iceman of Black Magic's Castle D. Johansson
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Kaz di Scottatura J.G.M. van Mol
2 U Glimbi S El Ninõ V. Ginger  E. Breukelman
3 U Flammeus U Should Know Me L. Rinne
Veteranenklasse
1 U MNMs Monaco Du Belgiador D. French
2 ZG Dewey of Black Magic's Castle D. Johansson
Tervuerense Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U Umbra Noa di Scottatura P. Rietkerk
2 U Luavjan’s Nanthiat L. Burdulis
3 ZG Once Arwen v.h. Limburgs Schoon M. Uiterwijk
Tussenklasse
1 U Amie Von Azkaria M. Polke
Open klasse
1 U Corsini Philadelphia A. Facon
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U Glimbi's Giza V. Ginger C. Жигунов
2 U Nyanse du Joli Coucou E. Chef D'Hotel
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOS Pascha J´adore di Scottatura E. Breukelman
2 U RCAC/RCACIB Revloch Juicy Couture J. Lawless
3 U Flammeus Superstar T. Hotanen
Veteranenklasse
1 U Flammeus Freya Pretty T. Hotanen
2 U Ketunpolun Wanilla Sky K. Brandt